SKU
LC-FIBRE-CABLE

LC 2 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable

£82.80 £69.00
Did you find this item priced lower than £69.00 somewhere else? Yes

LC 2 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable

 

Twin LC to LC Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable 

 

10M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable 

20M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable 

30M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable 

40M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable 

50M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable 

60M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable 

70M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable 

80M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable 

90M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable 

100M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable 

125M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable 

150M Twin LC to LC Single Mode Patch Cable