Basket 0

Based at Pinewood Studios

Blackmagic Design Fibre Converters

17 Results

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
  1. BlackMagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G - BMD-CONVMOF12G

    BlackMagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G - BMD-CONVMOF12G

    £130.80 (inc VAT) £109.00 (exc VAT)

    Compact converter for extending SDI connections over massive distances by converting SDI to optical fiber and optical fiber to SDI in both directions at the same time! (12G SFP is not included) Learn More
  2. FieldCast 3G SFP Module - FCT-3GSFP

    FieldCast 3G SFP Module - FCT-3GSFP

    £57.60 (inc VAT) £48.00 (exc VAT)

  3. FieldCast 6G SFP Module - FCT-6GSFP

    FieldCast 6G SFP Module - FCT-6GSFP

    £118.80 (inc VAT) £99.00 (exc VAT)

  4. FieldCast 12G SFP Module - FCT-12GSFP

    FieldCast 12G SFP Module - FCT-12GSFP

    £156.60 (inc VAT) £130.50 (exc VAT)

  5. Blackmagic Adapter - 3G BD SFP Optical Fibre Module - BMD-3GBIOPT
  6. Blackmagic Adapter - 6G BD SFP Optical Fibre Module - BMD-6GBIOPT
  7. FieldCast 2Core Single Mode Chassis Cable - FCT-2CSMCH
  8. LC 2 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable

    LC 2 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable

    £82.80 (inc VAT) £69.00 (exc VAT)

  9. FieldCast 2Core SM UL 100 - FCT-2CSM100

    FieldCast 2Core SM UL 100 - FCT-2CSM100

    £396.00 (inc VAT) £330.00 (exc VAT)

  10. FieldCast	2Core SM UL 200

    FieldCast 2Core SM UL 200

    £589.06 (inc VAT) £490.88 (exc VAT)

  11. FieldCast 2Core SM H 100

    FieldCast 2Core SM H 100

    £589.06 (inc VAT) £490.88 (exc VAT)

  12. FieldCast 2Core SM H 200

    FieldCast 2Core SM H 200

    £1,074.16 (inc VAT) £895.13 (exc VAT)

  13. Blackmagic Design Camera Fiber Converter for URSA Broadcast Camera - BMD-CINEURSANMFRCAM
  14. Blackmagic Design Studio Fiber Converter - BMD-CINEURSANWFRSTUD
  15. SMPTE 311M Fibre Camera Cables with SMPTE 304 Standard Lemo Connectors on a Drum - From 50M
  16. FieldCast SMPTE 311M/304 Fibre Cable PUW-FUW 30m without Drum - FCT-SMPTE30
  17. SMPTE 311M Fibre Camera Cables with SMPTE 304 Standard Lemo Connectors - From 50M

17 Results

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
Blackmagic Design Camera Fibre Converters, Connect cameras to live switchers up to 2 km away with video, talkback, control and power, all over a single cable