Basket 0

Based at Pinewood Studios

Blackmagic Design Fibre Converters

19 Results

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber, SKU: BMD-CONVMOF

    Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber, SKU: BMD-CONVMOF

    £156.00 (inc VAT) £130.00 (exc VAT)

    Shop online for Blackmagic Design, Mini Converter, Optical Fiber, specialist suppliers of new and used broadcast & Pro AV equipment, SKU: BMD-CONVMOF, CONVMOF, EAN, 9338716000610 Learn More
  2. Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber 4K, SKU: BMD-CONVMOF4K

    Blackmagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber 4K, SKU: BMD-CONVMOF4K

    £392.40 (inc VAT) £327.00 (exc VAT)

    Shop online for Blackmagic Design, Mini Converter, Optical Fiber 4K, 3D Broadcast, specialist suppliers of new and used broadcast & Pro AV equipment, SKU: BMD-CONVMOF4K, CONVMOF4K, EAN, 9338716002140 Learn More
  3. BlackMagic Design Mini Converter Optical Fiber 12G - BMD-CONVMOF12G
  4. FieldCast 3G SFP Module - FCT-3GSFP

    FieldCast 3G SFP Module - FCT-3GSFP

    £55.20 (inc VAT) £46.00 (exc VAT)

  5. FieldCast 6G SFP Module - FCT-6GSFP

    FieldCast 6G SFP Module - FCT-6GSFP

    £118.80 (inc VAT) £99.00 (exc VAT)

  6. FieldCast 12G SFP Module - FCT-12GSFP

    FieldCast 12G SFP Module - FCT-12GSFP

    £156.60 (inc VAT) £130.50 (exc VAT)

  7. Blackmagic Adapter - 3G BD SFP Optical Fibre Module - BMD-3GBIOPT
  8. Blackmagic Adapter - 6G BD SFP Optical Fibre Module - BMD-6GBIOPT
  9. FieldCast 2Core Single Mode Chassis Cable - FCT-2CSMCH
  10. LC 2 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable

    LC 2 Core Single Mode Fibre Cable

    £82.80 (inc VAT) £69.00 (exc VAT)

  11. FieldCast 2Core SM UL 100 - FCT-2CSM100

    FieldCast 2Core SM UL 100 - FCT-2CSM100

    £381.60 (inc VAT) £318.00 (exc VAT)

  12. FieldCast	2Core SM UL 200

    FieldCast 2Core SM UL 200

    £568.80 (inc VAT) £474.00 (exc VAT)

  13. FieldCast 2Core SM H 100

    FieldCast 2Core SM H 100

    £568.80 (inc VAT) £474.00 (exc VAT)

  14. FieldCast 2Core SM H 200

    FieldCast 2Core SM H 200

    £1,050.00 (inc VAT) £875.00 (exc VAT)

  15. Blackmagic Design Camera Fiber Converter for URSA Broadcast Camera - BMD-CINEURSANMFRCAM
  16. Blackmagic Design Studio Fiber Converter - BMD-CINEURSANWFRSTUD
  17. Hybrid Optical Fibre Cable 50M SMPTE 311M Camera Cables with SMPTE304m Standard Lemo Connectors on a Drum
  18. FieldCast SMPTE Fibre Cable PUW-FUW 30m without Drum - FCT-SMPTE30
  19. Hybrid Optical Fibre Cable 50M SMPTE 311M Camera Cables with SMPTE304m Standard Lemo Connectors

19 Results

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
Blackmagic Design Camera Fibre Converters, Connect cameras to live switchers up to 2 km away with video, talkback, control and power, all over a single cable