Basket 0

Based at Pinewood Studios

FieldCast 2Core Multimode Chassis Cable - FCT-2CMMCH

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Rollover image to zoom

FieldCast
SKU: FCT-2CMMCH

FieldCast 2Core Multimode Chassis Cable - FCT-2CMMCH

£89.10 (inc VAT) £74.25 (exc VAT)

In stock 2-3 day Current Estimated Delivery Time

Seen it cheaper? more 

FieldCast 2Core Multimode Chassis Cable - FCT-2CMMCH

 

FEATURES

  • 2Core Multimode Chassis Cable
  • Connects FieldCast® cable to equipment with standard LC fiber connectivity
  • Standard 0.25m and 0.50m back outlet, other lengths on request
  • 2Core with two LC connectors on outlet
  • Also available in 4Core version

Customers who viewed this also viewed