SKU
BMD-12GBIOPT

Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module - BMD-12GBIOPT

Optical Module with LC Connectors

Preorder
Cashback
£269.00 £224.17
Did you find this item priced lower than £224.17 somewhere else? Yes

Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module - BMD-12GBIOPT

FEATURES

  • 12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors