SKU
BMD-12GBIOPT

Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module - BMD-12GBIOPT

Optical Module with LC Connectors

Preorder
Cashback
£258.17 £215.14
Did you find this item priced lower than £215.14 somewhere else? Yes

Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module - BMD-12GBIOPT

FEATURES

  • 12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors