SKU
BMD-12GBIOPT

Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module - BMD-12GBIOPT

Optical Module with LC Connectors

Preorder
Cashback
£262.80 £219.00
Did you find this item priced lower than £219.00 somewhere else? Yes

Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module - BMD-12GBIOPT

FEATURES

  • 12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors