SKU
BMD-12GBIOPT

Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module - BMD-12GBIOPT

Optical Module with LC Connectors

Preorder
Cashback
£254.02 £211.68
Did you find this item priced lower than £211.68 somewhere else? Yes

Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module - BMD-12GBIOPT

FEATURES

  • 12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors